Ansatte - søk Østfold fylkeskommune internettportal
 

Ansatte søk

38  treff

Treff i ansatte

Aarum Marit Johanne
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Akselberg Fredrik
Opera ØstfoldRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Andreassen Odd Roald
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Angell Evy Heidi Johanne
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Arntzen Ellen
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Bjerkemyr Hans Arne
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Braaten Robin Andreas
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Claudius Jørn
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Djupang Vigdis
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Edvardsen Bjørn
Opera ØstfoldRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Eidissen Janne Cathrine
Internasjonal seksjonRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Fjellstad Kjetil Gundersen
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Fosby Hans Erik
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Garberg Kjersti Helene
Internasjonal seksjonRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Grolms Gabriela
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Guttormsen Hilde
Regionalutviklingsavdelingens stabRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Haabeth Jørn Reinert Werner
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Hagen Pål Scott
Opera ØstfoldRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Hansen Thomas André
Internasjonal seksjonRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Hansen Tore Helge
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Haug Jostein
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Husvik Lars Helge
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Johnsen Håkon Bjarne
Regionalutviklingsavdelingen
Jørgensen Pernille
Opera ØstfoldRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Kirkerød Torill
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Langseth Siw Malin Østli
Opera ØstfoldRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Lier Bendik
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Moe Trine
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Mølmen Toril
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Nilsen Line Helene
Internasjonal seksjonRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Normann Steinar
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Rambo Liss Mirjam Stray
SamferdselsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Rosnes Elena Vladimirovna
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Røsnæs Stein Cato
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Sandvik Kjersti Berg
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Sirland Agnes Kristine Olsen Øktedalen
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Treimo Svein Helge
KulturseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen
Wold Anne Katrine
NæringsseksjonenRegionalutviklingsavdelingen

Tilbake